OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
January 21st 2017 651 Elm St., Youngstown, Ohio, 44555, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Jan 18th 2017, 9:45pm
Search
2017 Results - Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 18th 2017, 9:45pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gino Mavero
7.18a
Beaver Area
2.
12
Antwan Brooks
7.18a
Aliquippa
3.
11
Alex Trower
7.26a
Central Catholic(Pit...
4.
11
Ronald Lee
7.27a
Euclid Senior
5.
11
Arquon Bush
7.30a
Euclid Senior
6.
11
Molek Walker
7.31a
Grove City Senior
7.
12
Dom Data
7.32a
Shenango
8.
12
Joseph Piper
7.33a
Greater Latrobe
9.
12
Brandon Reed
7.38a
Northwestern (West S...
10.
11
Andrew Jeffrey
7.39a
Fox Chapel
11.
12
Calel Christian
7.39a
Euclid Senior
12.
-
Justin Levelle
7.44a
Unattached
13.
12
Aaron Pope
7.45a
Hickory
14.
12
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
7.49a
Valley Christian
15.
11
Christian Williams
7.58a
Strongsville
--
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
FS
Hickory
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Alex Trower
7.24a
Central Catholic(Pit...
2.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
7.28a
Hickory
2.
12
Dom Data
7.28a
Shenango
4.
11
Arquon Bush
7.31a
Euclid Senior
5.
12
Antwan Brooks
7.32a
Aliquippa
6.
10
Gino Mavero
7.34a
Beaver Area
7.
11
Ronald Lee
7.34a
Euclid Senior
8.
11
Molek Walker
7.35a
Grove City Senior
9.
12
Joseph Piper
7.35a
Greater Latrobe
10.
12
Calel Christian
7.40a
Euclid Senior
11.
12
Aaron Pope
7.41a
Hickory
12.
11
Andrew Jeffrey
7.44a
Fox Chapel
13.
-
Justin Levelle
7.45a
Unattached
14.
11
Christian Williams
7.45a
Strongsville
15.
12
Brandon Reed
7.48a
Northwestern (West S...
16.
12
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
7.50a
Valley Christian
17.
10
Riley Anderson
7.50a
Strongsville
18.
11
Austin Trebella
7.52a
Springfield (New Mid...
19.
12
Ryan Thrush
7.53a
Brookville Area
20.
11
Jordan Crawford
7.55a
Pine-Richland
21.
12
Kymani Summers
7.58a
New Castle
22.
10
Brock Baddeley
7.62a
Salem
23.
10
Joe Gillette
7.62a
Strongsville
24.
10
Nick Murawski
7.66a
Grove City Senior
25.
12
Kendall Jones
7.67a
South Fayette
26.
Evan White
7.68a
Unattached
27.
11
Isaiah Wilson
7.68a
Central Catholic(Pit...
28.
11
Justice Jama
7.68a
Boardman
29.
Justin Houston
7.69a
Btc
30.
9
Nathan Roby
7.71a
Hempfield Area (7)
31.
10
Tony Crish
7.71a
Lakeview
32.
Ethan Riley
7.72a
Unattached
33.
10
Abe Kozloff
7.73a
General Mclane
34.
12
Jordan Dray
7.73a
Springfield (Akron)
35.
10
Jason Williams
7.75a
Minerva
36.
12
Jason Clinkscale
7.77a
Boardman
37.
10
Simeon McKinley
7.78a
Hickory
38.
12
Cole Myers
7.79a
Springfield (Akron)
39.
-
Gabe Stover
7.79a
WV Flyers
40.
12
Trevor Ross
7.79a
Hempfield Area (7)
41.
9
Conner Prola
7.80a
Hempfield Area (7)
42.
11
CJ Taylor
7.80a
Norwin
43.
10
Joe Mowod
7.81a
South Fayette
44.
9
Gavin P Thomas
7.81a
Seneca Valley
45.
12
Tyler Lauck
7.83a
Springfield (Akron)
46.
11
Owen Wright
7.83a
General Mclane
47.
10
Brian Phillips
7.83a
Hickory
48.
Dan Murdock
7.84a
TNT
49.
11
John Frank
7.88a
Brookville Area
50.
11
Zach Dilauro
7.90a
Springfield (Akron)
51.
12
Mason Royer
7.90a
Clearfield
52.
8
Jesse Likens
7.91a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
53.
10
Vatsal C Sudani
7.91a
Seneca Valley
53.
9
Noah Olejnik
7.91a
Lakeview
55.
Skylar Bennett
7.96a
Unattached
56.
11
Miles Thompson
7.96a
Trinity
57.
12
Caedan Rogers
7.98a
Boardman
58.
11
Ryan Weinberger
7.99a
Fox Chapel
59.
10
Adam Kenawell
8.01a
South Fayette
60.
9
Sean Pavlic
8.03a
Norwin
61.
12
Josh Arch
8.05a
Hampton
62.
9
Ian Thrush
8.06a
Brookville Area
63.
12
Tanner Moore
8.07a
Greensburg Salem
64.
12
Bailey McCormick
8.10a
Hickory
65.
9
Luke Pschirer
8.12a
South Fayette
66.
10
Jarrett Likens
8.16a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
67.
12
Ryan Carr
8.17a
Greater Latrobe
68.
9
Noah Petro
8.19a
Oil City
69.
9
Evan Kieffer
8.20a
Fox Chapel
70.
11
Jacob Chapman
8.20a
Lakeview
71.
12
Marshane McElroy
8.28a
New Castle
72.
12
Adam Stone
8.29a
Springfield (Akron)
73.
10
Ethan Botzenhart
8.42a
Girard
74.
10
Anthony Conti
8.61a
Central Catholic(Pit...
75.
9
Billy Davidson
8.65a
Salem
76.
Lyric Bergdorf
8.70a
Springfield
77.
9
Thomas Macintyer
8.71a
New Castle
78.
12
Travis Whitecotton
8.85a
Springfield (Akron)
79.
12
Joe Milteer
9.08a
South Fayette
80.
9
Darnell Bouie
9.16a
Central Catholic(Pit...
81.
Nate Crockett
9.17a
Springfield
82.
Jayden Bell
9.19a
Hurdle & Spr
83.
10
Nathaniel Medvit
9.25a
Shenango
84.
9
Eaian Kendall
9.46a
Central Catholic(Pit...
85.
Brendyn Haymond
10.07a
Springfield
86.
7
Nick Vassis
11.19a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
87.
7
Colin Vassis
11.74a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
21.76a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Dom Data
22.88a
Shenango
3.
12
Calel Christian
22.93a
Euclid Senior
4.
12
Ryan Thrush
23.12a
Brookville Area
5.
11
Alex Trower
23.17a
Central Catholic(Pit...
6.
12
Antwan Brooks
23.38a
Aliquippa
7.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
23.42a
Hickory
8.
Alexze Whatley
23.52a
Btc
9.
12
Lex Murray
23.53a
Salem
10.
12
Zack Carl
23.61a
Greater Latrobe
11.
17-18
Bryce Gatewood
23.66a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
12.
12
Isaiah Hunter
23.67a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
13.
17-18
Charles Miller
23.73a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
14.
10
Gino Mavero
23.75a
Beaver Area
15.
11
Guy-Michel Kaho
23.93a
Ursuline
16.
-
Justin Levelle
23.97a
Unattached
17.
12
Caleb Gagliardi
24.40a
Hickory
18.
10
Jason Williams
24.45a
Minerva
19.
11
Christian Williams
24.52a
Strongsville
20.
11
Dylan Neidenthal
24.55a
Springfield (Akron)
21.
11
John Frank
24.56a
Brookville Area
22.
12
Josh Coleman
24.57a
Norwin
23.
10
Brock Baddeley
24.59a
Salem
24.
12
Dovan Patterson
24.63a
Euclid Senior
25.
9
Brady Schmitt
24.64a
Norwin
26.
-
Cameron Mcie
24.65a
WV Flyers
27.
9
Nathan Roby
24.71a
Hempfield Area (7)
28.
Dan Murdock
24.71a
TNT
29.
11
Andrew Jeffrey
24.72a
Fox Chapel
30.
12
Kendall Jones
24.74a
South Fayette
31.
12
Azeiryus Britt
24.96a
Penn Hills
32.
10
Ryan Fyalkowski
25.11a
Hempfield Area (7)
33.
12
Sheldon Broyles
25.14a
Boardman
33.
9
Conner Prola
25.14a
Hempfield Area (7)
35.
12
Sal Gummo
25.18a
Hempfield Area (7)
36.
8
Jesse Likens
25.28a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
37.
10
Joe Mowod
25.32a
South Fayette
38.
10
Simeon McKinley
25.32a
Hickory
39.
11
Sebasstian Rawl
25.37a
Beaver Area
40.
Skylar Bennett
25.39a
Unattached
41.
11
CJ Taylor
25.40a
Norwin
42.
12
Kenny Walters
25.63a
Girard
43.
12
Caedan Rogers
25.81a
Boardman
44.
12
Aaron Pope
25.95a
Hickory
45.
9
Sean Pavlic
26.04a
Norwin
46.
12
John Matheny
26.16a
Brookville Area
47.
9
MJ Gamble
26.17a
Girard
48.
11
Nick Paluselli
26.18a
Central Catholic(Pit...
49.
11
Ryan Weinberger
26.24a
Fox Chapel
50.
11
Miles Thompson
26.44a
Trinity
51.
10
Jarrett Likens
26.51a
John F Kennedy (Warr...
52.
12
Tanner Moore
26.57a
Greensburg Salem
53.
12
Matt Grubic
26.58a
Hampton
54.
9
Ian Thrush
26.70a
Brookville Area
55.
12
Michael Thomas
26.73a
Springfield (Akron)
56.
12
Ryan Carr
26.80a
Greater Latrobe
57.
12
Kyle Hoy
27.00a
Springfield (Akron)
58.
9
Noah Petro
27.05a
Oil City
59.
11
Sidney Picore
27.59a
New Castle
60.
11
Jacob Haskins
28.31a
Central Catholic(Pit...
61.
9
Billy Davidson
28.52a
Salem
62.
11
Jacob King
28.91a
Springfield (Akron)
63.
9
Parth Sutariya
29.24a
South Fayette
64.
12
Joe Milteer
30.63a
South Fayette
65.
9
Eaian Kendall
31.82a
Central Catholic(Pit...
66.
-
Aiden Birmingham
33.98a
Hubbard
--
10
Corey Cobb-Davis
DQ
John F Kennedy (Warr...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ryan Thrush
49.56a
Brookville Area
2.
12
Isaiah Hunter
50.38a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
17-18
Spencer Gudgel
50.99a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
12
Zakharee Williams
51.15a
Greater Latrobe
5.
12
Cameron Davis
51.32a
Strongsville
6.
11
Will Gruber
51.52a
Hickory
7.
Alexze Whatley
51.91a
Btc
8.
10
Riley Anderson
52.27a
Strongsville
9.
17-18
Bryce Gatewood
52.69a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
10.
11
Guy-Michel Kaho
53.05a
Ursuline
11.
12
Kobe Adu-Poku
53.63a
Boardman
12.
Justin Houston
53.71a
Btc
13.
11
Alex Lagaras
53.86a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
14.
12
Nicholas Coleman
53.97a
Norwin
15.
11
Alex Dixon
54.31a
Seneca Valley
16.
12
John Morgan
54.34a
Seneca Valley
17.
12
Parker Redmond
54.52a
Hickory
18.
Evan White
54.84a
Unattached
19.
17-18
Sean Bartholomew
55.22a
Midas Track
20.
Shannon Thomas
55.28a
Btc
21.
12
Demetrius Pyo
55.34a
Hempfield Area (7)
22.
Dan Murdock
55.60a
TNT
23.
11
Jonah Wyzomirski
55.62a
Hampton
24.
-
Cameron Mcie
55.64a
WV Flyers
25.
10
Tyler Berger
56.43a
Salem
26.
10
Jack Malczewski
56.71a
Strongsville
27.
9
MJ Gamble
56.78a
Girard
28.
10
Luke Sternick
56.89a
Hempfield Area (7)
29.
12
John Matheny
57.55a
Brookville Area
30.
11
Andrew Jeffrey
57.79a
Fox Chapel
31.
11
Seth Pittner
57.80a
Beaver Area
32.
11
Sebasstian Rawl
57.91a
Beaver Area
33.
11
Trevor Kulenich
58.27a
South Fayette
34.
11
Jacob Kimble
58.39a
Boardman
35.
10
Nic Gollner
59.14a
Niles Mckinley
36.
11
Jordan Jiles
59.19a
Central Catholic(Pit...
37.
11
Ben Kronman
59.33a
Fox Chapel
38.
12
Alex Stemmerich
59.46a
Greater Latrobe
39.
9
Raeffon Ruslen
59.77a
Ambridge Area
40.
9
Ian Thrush
59.81a
Brookville Area
41.
10
Alex Basinger
1:00.22a
Girard
42.
12
Kenny Walters
1:00.37a
Girard
43.
11
Jacob Myers
1:01.09a
Central Catholic(Pit...
44.
10
Noah Yeater
1:01.12a
Springfield (Akron)
45.
10
Joe Gangne
1:01.25a
Central Catholic(Pit...
46.
12
Harrison Keenan
1:01.50a
Cranberry
47.
12
Jordan Yusko
1:01.57a
Hempfield Area (7)
48.
9
Clifton Hickman
1:02.72a
Boardman
49.
11
Dylan Hobbs
1:03.43a
Springfield (Akron)
50.
12
Garrett Wilson
1:04.18a
Springfield (Akron)
51.
10
Luke Welker
1:05.28a
General Mclane
52.
11
Matt Kinney
1:08.06a
Springfield (Akron)
53.
9
Sean Doherty
1:12.66a
Fox Chapel
54.
9
Joseph Josey
1:20.00a
Springfield (Akron)
55.
Alex Santiago
1:23.55a
Springfield
56.
Sergio Abdalah
1:24.01a
Unattached
57.
12
Jake Minster
1:31.81a
Hampton
--
10
Corey Cobb-Davis
DQ
John F Kennedy (Warr...
--
12
Kishaun Carroll
DQ
Euclid Senior
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Bailey
1:59.46a
Penn Hills
2.
12
Chris Butler
1:59.78a
Boardman
3.
17-18
Charles Miller
2:00.06a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
12
Frankie King
2:00.80a
Greensburg Salem
5.
17-18
Spencer Gudgel
2:01.83a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
12
Zach Case
2:03.63a
Hampton
7.
10
Dylan Binda
2:03.79a
Greensburg Salem
8.
12
Jordan Yusko
2:05.18a
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
12
Luke Bellack
2:06.15a
Seneca Valley
10.
11
Collin Wilson
2:06.39a
Greater Latrobe
11.
10
Matt Gust
2:06.95a
Hampton
12.
12
Cole Bishop
2:07.09a
Penn Hills
13.
12
Anthony Voto
2:07.49a
New Castle
14.
12
Ryan Sanders
2:09.03a
General Mclane
15.
12
Carl Fritz
2:09.65a
Minerva
16.
Rene Abdalah
2:09.96a
Unattached
17.
12
Jake Pittner
2:10.00a
Beaver Area
18.
12
Peter Koulianos
2:10.55a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
19.
12
Kameron Shelton
2:10.65a
Euclid Senior
20.
11
Wesley Trower
2:11.35a
Central Catholic(Pit...
21.
12
Dom Data
2:12.09a
Shenango
22.
Brody Mihalyo
2:13.77a
Unattached
23.
12
Noah Richason
2:14.19a
Hempfield Area (7)
24.
12
Michael Gharib
2:15.34a
WV Flyers
25.
12
Matthew Taylor
2:15.73a
Hickory
26.
11
Kevin Dujab
2:17.05a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
27.
10
Ty Kent
2:17.11a
Shenango
28.
12
Nathan Martin
2:17.77a
Hickory
29.
12
Alexander Rusnock
2:17.81a
Hempfield Area (7)
30.
10
Jackson Corbisello
2:18.01a
Salem
31.
11
Jason Fabian
2:18.38a
Boardman
32.
12
Jeff Warner
2:18.72a
Springfield (Akron)
33.
12
Josh Edwards
2:18.80a
WV Flyers
34.
Quintin Stearns
2:20.87a
Unattached
35.
8
Nathen Lanham
2:21.59a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
36.
9
Christian Fitch
2:22.93a
Fox Chapel
37.
10
Lucas Olcott
2:24.87a
Shenango
38.
11
Kameron Peterson
2:25.39a
Maplewood
39.
10
Logan Hogue
2:25.67a
Lakeview
40.
12
Thomas Josey
2:25.84a
Springfield (Akron)
41.
11
Jacob Patton
2:26.14a
Moniteau Senior
42.
10
Stephen Babik
2:26.26a
Ursuline
43.
10
Casey Schepner
2:27.73a
Hampton
44.
10
Ian Brown
2:30.49a
Fox Chapel
45.
10
Tom Shields
2:31.57a
Hampton
46.
15-16
Zachary Russo
2:33.28a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
47.
10
Logan Taylor
2:35.22a
Hickory
48.
9
Drew Whiteside
2:39.25a
South Fayette
49.
13-14
Jacob Yurchison
2:40.77a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
50.
10
Kirk Albrecht
2:43.61a
Springfield (Akron)
51.
9
Jared Hoover
2:45.13a
General Mclane
52.
9
Larry Ritterbeck
2:51.35a
Springfield (Akron)
53.
11
Jake Spraggins
2:54.05a
Springfield (Akron)
54.
12
Nick Mckinney
2:58.72a
South Fayette
55.
Josh Bradley
2:58.94a
Springfield
56.
9
Sean Doherty
3:00.65a
Fox Chapel
57.
Sergio Abdalah
3:05.57a
Unattached
58.
11
James Ohler
3:20.10a
Mercer
59.
12
Jake Minster
3:34.21a
Hampton
--
Sam Lander
DNF
Unattached
1600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Bumgarner
4:26.33a
WV Flyers
2.
10
Sam Owori
4:27.21a
Seneca Valley
3.
-
Philip White
4:28.37a
WV Flyers
4.
11
Sam Snodgrass
4:31.92a
South Fayette
5.
12
Justin Hernan
4:32.32a
Rutherford B Hayes
6.
10
Tyler Klouda
4:32.72a
James A Garfield
7.
11
Cameron Potts
4:35.08a
Mt Lebanon
8.
12
John Reed
4:37.38a
Aquinas Academy
9.
10
Seth Ketler
4:38.69a
Seneca Valley
10.
12
Cole Bishop
4:40.63a
Penn Hills
11.
12
Jake Papish
4:44.67a
Strongsville
12.
12
Derek Basinger
4:46.79a
Girard
13.
Javier Frausto
4:47.91a
Btc
14.
12
Adam Cook
4:48.64a
Fox Chapel
15.
10
Nate Price
4:48.67a
General Mclane
16.
-
Cade Rush
4:53.88a
WV Flyers
17.
12
Matthew Taylor
4:54.18a
Hickory
18.
-
Quintin Thomas
4:55.74a
WV Flyers
19.
11
Palmer Cameron
4:56.69a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
20.
9
Tyler Housum
4:56.96a
Strongsville
21.
12
Billy Lott
4:58.52a
Ellwood City
22.
9
Mitchell Dunham
4:58.53a
Boardman
23.
11
Jared Housum
4:58.77a
Strongsville
24.
15-16
Mason Matiste
4:58.92a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
25.
10
Matt Malloy
5:00.19a
Strongsville
26.
12
Jacob Colon
5:00.46a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
27.
11
Camden Seybert
5:01.69a
Butler Area Senior
28.
10
Ian Brown
5:02.67a
Fox Chapel
29.
10
Ty Kent
5:03.90a
Shenango
30.
17-18
Noah Smith
5:06.37a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
31.
12
Chase Waldschmidt
5:08.45a
Shenango
32.
12
Luke Pittner
5:08.88a
Beaver Area
33.
10
Andre Corbin
5:09.24a
New Castle
34.
11
Drew Erdman
5:09.50a
Greensburg Salem
35.
9
Jet Bailey
5:09.54a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
36.
10
Logan Hogue
5:10.05a
Lakeview
37.
11
Josh Musser
5:10.13a
Strongsville
38.
15-16
Angelo Mauri
5:10.61a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
39.
15-16
River Flatley
5:12.46a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
40.
8
Dylan Throop
5:12.57a
General Mclane
41.
9
Blake Hillyard
5:13.00a
Springfield (Akron)
42.
9
Jacob Rzempoluch
5:13.03a
Hempfield Area (7)
43.
Brody Mihalyo
5:13.52a
Unattached
44.
10
Jensen Lewis
5:13.74a
Shenango
45.
10
Lucas Olcott
5:19.02a
Shenango
46.
10
Andrew Gudz
5:19.38a
Trinity
47.
10
Erik Andrzejewski
5:19.42a
General Mclane
48.
11
Sam Grant
5:23.51a
South Fayette
49.
9
Josh Holmes
5:30.35a
Hampton
50.
9
Noah Calisti
5:31.02a
Greensburg Salem
51.
11
Anthony Costarella
5:31.24a
Girard
52.
7
Ronnie Sinkovich
5:33.92a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
53.
9
Anthoy Litrenta
5:34.98a
New Castle
54.
-
Jimmy Rollison
5:34.99a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
55.
-
Tony Gallo
5:35.35a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
56.
15-16
Anthony Elbon
5:36.93a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
57.
10
Stephen Babik
5:39.68a
Ursuline
58.
9
Drew Whiteside
5:40.50a
South Fayette
59.
Nathan Ford
5:43.25a
Springfield
60.
9
Tyler Vandenberg
5:44.67a
Greensburg Salem
61.
9
Brock Tegtmeier
5:48.16a
Northwestern (West S...
62.
10
Logan Taylor
5:48.83a
Hickory
63.
9
Carter Mccollum
5:49.32a
Springfield (Akron)
64.
10
Kyle Hoehler
5:53.30a
Hampton
65.
11
Camden Paolucci
5:54.74a
Springfield (Akron)
66.
10
Isaac King
5:56.25a
New Castle
67.
9
Cole Ferris
5:57.66a
Hempfield Area (7)
68.
12
Brian Reynolds
5:57.87a
Springfield (Akron)
69.
10
Odin Amador-Gorby
6:14.74a
Springfield (Akron)
70.
Zach Lininger
6:21.10a
Springfield
71.
11
Josh Kellogg
6:29.31a
Oil City
3200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Vincent Mauri
9:38.12a
Howland
2.
12
Aaron Pfeil
9:46.47a
South Fayette
3.
10
Cameron Binda
9:52.24a
Greensburg Salem
4.
17-18
Giovanni Copploe
9:59.82a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
5.
12
Mark Ellis
10:11.15a
WV Flyers
6.
11
Matthew O' Neill
10:16.13a
Norwin
7.
12
Josh Andrews
10:22.77a
Salem
8.
10
Peter Cosentino
10:26.00a
Mt Lebanon
9.
12
Adam Cook
10:26.38a
Fox Chapel
10.
11
Matt Salem
10:27.16a
Shenango
11.
10
Joey Buehner
10:29.57a
North Hills
12.
9
Christian Fitch
10:38.47a
Fox Chapel
13.
12
David Ammons
10:39.29a
Greensburg Salem
14.
10
Aidan Domencic
10:40.52a
Seneca Valley
15.
10
Joey Stafford
10:45.51a
Minerva
16.
12
Harrison Keenan
10:53.43a
Cranberry
17.
12
Nathaniel Edwards
10:55.50a
WV Flyers
18.
15-16
Ethan Dobler
10:57.79a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
19.
9
Mitchell Dunham
10:59.16a
Boardman
20.
12
Chase Waldschmidt
11:01.42a
Shenango
21.
11
Colin Baxter
11:06.58a
Iroquois
22.
10
Max Weaver
11:19.57a
Seneca Valley
23.
11
Nathan Kraus
11:29.13a
Shenango
24.
9
Anthoy Litrenta
11:32.12a
New Castle
25.
10
Jensen Lewis
11:44.45a
Shenango
26.
12
Johann Eisler
11:47.69a
Beaver Area
27.
9
Ryan Hunyadi
11:48.49a
New Castle
28.
8
Nick Pindell
11:56.41a
Shenango
29.
9
Josh Holmes
11:56.56a
Hampton
30.
10
Justin Novak
11:59.29a
Strongsville
31.
12
Collin Zimmerman
12:06.93a
Salem
32.
10
Kyle Hoehler
12:28.98a
Hampton
33.
12
Robert (Bobby) Seifert
13:23.47a
Hampton
34.
9
Ryan Lehigh
13:34.69a
Minerva
35.
10
Ty Laha
13:49.96a
Minerva
36.
10
Evan Basista
15:32.87a
Hampton
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
8.09a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
8.76a
Valley Christian
3.
10
Moe Abusway
8.86a
Strongsville
4.
11
Justin Clark
9.00a
Liberty
5.
12
Jatise Garrison
9.01a
Lakeview
6.
11
Aric Parks
9.09a
Springfield (Akron)
7.
12
Mason Royer
9.13a
Clearfield
8.
10
Devin Sams
9.14a
New Castle
9.
12
Trevor Ross
9.21a
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
11
Jacob Patton
9.29a
Moniteau Senior
11.
12
Brady Russin
9.40a
General Mclane
12.
11
Mitchell Hoerig
9.41a
Strongsville
13.
10
Jack Malczewski
9.42a
Strongsville
14.
9
Conner McEwen
9.48a
Grove City Senior
15.
12
Sal Gummo
9.49a
Hempfield Area (7)
--
12
Caleb Gagliardi
FS
Hickory
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Ayden Owens
8.31a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Caleb Gagliardi
8.75a
Hickory
3.
12
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
8.79a
Valley Christian
4.
10
Moe Abusway
8.85a
Strongsville
5.
11
Justin Clark
9.00a
Liberty
6.
12
Jatise Garrison
9.00a
Lakeview
7.
10
Devin Sams
9.04a
New Castle
8.
12
Trevor Ross
9.12a
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
12
Mason Royer
9.16a
Clearfield
10.
11
Aric Parks
9.19a
Springfield (Akron)
11.
11
Mitchell Hoerig
9.21a
Strongsville
12.
11
Jacob Patton
9.24a
Moniteau Senior
13.
12
Sal Gummo
9.39a
Hempfield Area (7)
14.
9
Conner McEwen
9.48a
Grove City Senior
15.
12
Brady Russin
9.62a
General Mclane
16.
10
Jack Malczewski
9.62a
Strongsville
17.
12
Seth Ray
9.68a
Brookville Area
18.
12
Connor Pickup
9.74a
Greater Latrobe
19.
12
Ethan Bailey
9.85a
Salem
20.
9
Ryan Crooks
10.08a
Hempfield Area (7)
21.
10
Jonathan Newport
10.13a
General Mclane
22.
10
Ryan Fyalkowski
10.30a
Hempfield Area (7)
23.
9
Eli Battista
10.50a
Pine-Richland
24.
11
Francis Veri
10.58a
Hopewell
25.
10
Steve Tabon
11.06a
Hampton
26.
10
Joe Grim
11.37a
Lakeview
27.
9
Kyle Hudson
11.48a
Minerva
28.
10
Tom Shields
11.57a
Hampton
29.
11
Gabe Vogel
11.90a
Greensburg Salem
30.
11
Mychal Wicker
12.63a
Boardman
31.
11
David Bader
12.73a
Boardman
32.
10
Tyler Herberg
12.88a
General Mclane
33.
9
Anthony Lonsway
14.73a
Boardman
34.
9
Thomas Macintyer
15.00a
New Castle
--
12
Alex Stemmerich
FS
Greater Latrobe
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jack Malczewski
Jaxon Buike
Cameron Davis
Riley Anderson
1:34.15a
Strongsville
2.
Relay Team
1:36.46a
Brooks Track Club
3.
Zack Carl
Joseph Piper
Zakharee Williams
Mitchel Carl
1:36.52a
Greater Latrobe
4.
John Frank
John Matheny
Seth Ray
Ryan Thrush
1:37.10a
Brookville Area
5.
Demetrius Pyo
Ryan Fyalkowski
Sal Gummo
Trevor Ross
1:37.18a
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
Joe Gillette
Moe Abusway
Mitchell Hoerig
Jake Derkacs
1:37.64a
Strongsville
7.
Brock Baddely
Lex Murray
Cooper Bezeredi
Seth Ameduri
1:37.83a
Salem
8.
Dalee Smith
Conner McEwen
Nick Murawski
Molek Walker
1:38.10a
Grove City Senior
9.
Kobe Adu-Poku
Justice Jama
Jason Clinkscale
Josh Rodriguez
1:38.16a
Boardman
10.
CJ Taylor
Josh Coleman
Nicholas Coleman
Sean Pavlic
1:38.39a
Norwin
11.
Isaiah Wilson
Wesley Trower
Jordan Jiles
Joe Gangne
1:39.20a
Central Catholic(Pit...
12.
Kevin Bayus
Danny Golar
Tony Crish
Jatise Garrison
1:40.87a
Lakeview
13.
Kendall Jones
Joe Mowod
Adam Kenawell
Josh Milteer
1:42.42a
South Fayette
14.
Matthew Jenkins
Bailey McCormick
Vince Tarver
Tory Atwood
1:42.47a
Hickory
15.
Liam Boivin
Jacob Chapman
Noah Olejnik
Eli McMurdy
1:45.70a
Lakeview
16.
Ryan Petrunia
Anthony Conti
Nick Paluselli
Jacob Haskins
1:49.01a
Central Catholic(Pit...
17.
Adnan Mir
Evan Kieffer
Ryan Weinberger
Michael Prato
1:50.42a
Fox Chapel
18.
Anthony Lonsway
Jaret Foulke
Kenny Nguyen
Miles Spearman
1:55.07a
Boardman
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kishaun Carroll
Arquon Bush
Ronald Lee
Nicholas Rice
3:33.67a
Euclid Senior
2.
Relay Team
3:34.64a
Brooks Track Club
3.
Mitchel Carl
Connor Pickup
Zack Carl
Zakharee Williams
3:35.87a
Greater Latrobe
4.
Kobe Adu-Poku
Jason Fabian
Chris Butler
Sheldon Broyles
3:40.40a
Boardman
5.
Josh Arch
Zach Case
Jonah Wyzomirski
Matt Gust
3:40.65a
Hampton
6.
Otis Smith
Alex Hill
Steven Deme
Jack Cameron
3:44.01a
Mt Lebanon
7.
Nicholas Coleman
Josh Coleman
Brady Schmitt
Matthew O' Neill
3:49.32a
Norwin
8.
Cooper Bezeredi
Quinlan Rumsey
Lex Murray
Seth Ameduri
3:53.91a
Salem
9.
Wesley Trower
Mike Gemell
Mike Vento
Jacob Myers
3:58.18a
Central Catholic(Pit...
10.
David Bader
Clifton Hickman
Miles Spearman
Alan Cuevas
4:12.06a
Boardman
11.
Aaron Pfeil
Sam Snodgrass
Silas Mays
Trevor Kulenich
4:23.74a
South Fayette
--
Devin Best
Julian Major
Isaiah Bailey
Azeiryus Britt
DQ
Penn Hills
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jacob Colon
Alex Lagaras
Kevin Dujab
Palmer Cameron
8:30.21a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
2.
Aaron Pfeil
Sam Snodgrass
Silas Mays
Trevor Kulenich
8:47.01a
South Fayette
3.
Steven Deme
Nate Everhart
Luca Hignett-Lewis
Jack Cameron
8:49.09a
Mt Lebanon
4.
Jackson Corbisello
Josh Andrews
Quinlan Rumsey
Josh Cannon
8:50.63a
Salem
5.
Michael Shipman
Nick Cowger
Ethan Sparks
Adam Burgard
9:04.14a
Maplewood
6.
Seth Pittner
Johann Eisler
Jake Pittner
Luke Pittner
9:05.22a
Beaver Area
7.
Jared McClish
Tyler Berger
Ethan Bailey
Collin Zimmerman
9:54.57a
Salem
8.
Evan Basista
John Ference
Kyle Hoehler
Josh Holmes
10:24.62a
Hampton
--
Michael Gharib
Josh Edwards
Nathaniel Edwards
Mark Ellis
DQ
WV Flyers
--
Patrick Dusch
Cole Janicki
Josh Progar
Turner Wilson
DQ
Hopewell
--
Payton Torres
Alan Cuevas
Clifton Hickman
Dan Raver
DQ
Boardman
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
2.
12
Evan Blaire
65-06.25
Hickory
3.
12
Alex Murray
55-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
12
Tyler Bishop
53-09.50
Hickory
5.
-
Michael Shoaf
52-01.00
Unattached
6.
12
George Wallace
48-05.25
Boardman
7.
12
Chris Herubin
46-05.75
South Range
8.
11
Steven Amstutz
44-07.25
Boardman
9.
12
Noah Parker
42-02.25
Hickory
10.
11
Ryan Heller
41-00.50
Moniteau Senior
11.
Nathan Chiclowe
40-09.25
Unattached
12.
12
Patrick Thomas
40-08.75
Ursuline
13.
11
Jacob Pagel
40-08.25
Strongsville
14.
11
Collin Dales
39-01.00
Lakeview
15.
10
Nikitas Missos
38-10.75
Boardman
16.
12
Logan Stahl
38-05.00
Oil City
17.
11
Noah Drudy
38-03.75
Hopewell
18.
11
Jarrett Ream
38-02.50
Hempfield Area (7)
19.
11
Dane Slagel
38-02.50
Oil City
20.
10
Brock Grundy
36-06.00
Hickory
21.
9
David Merdich
35-09.00
Boardman
22.
12
Anthony Falletta
35-04.75
Hopewell
23.
12
Omar Al-Naboulsec
35-02.25
Springfield (Akron)
24.
11
Andrew Seitam
35-00.50
Shenango
25.
9
Cole Graham
35-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
26.
11
Schyular Hissem
34-01.75
Shenango
27.
10
James Guy
33-11.00
Hempfield Area (7)
28.
12
Gerald Massey-Giles
33-07.50
Penn Hills
29.
11
Seth Bowman
32-02.75
Fox Chapel
30.
11
Logan Dean
31-06.75
Oil City
31.
10
Caleb Bucci
30-08.50
Ursuline
32.
10
Seth Ford
30-03.25
Hempfield Area (7)
33.
11
Brad Koblin
29-11.00
Trinity
34.
9
Cameron Hevener
29-00.50
Mineral Ridge
35.
9
Lincoln Murray
28-10.00
South Range
36.
11
Micah Weinel
28-07.00
Hickory
37.
11
Jimmy Xiong
26-09.00
Springfield (Akron)
38.
9
Mason Melia
26-07.75
Boardman
1.
12
Jordan Geist
71-07.75
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Donaldson
6-02.00
Maplewood
2.
12
Seth Ray
5-10.00
Brookville Area
3.
11
Justice Jama
5-10.00
Boardman
3.
12
Harvey Kane
5-10.00
Upper Saint Clair
5.
10
Joe Gillette
5-08.00
Strongsville
5.
11
Ayden Owens
5-08.00
North Allegheny
5.
11
Mitchell Hoerig
5-08.00
Strongsville
5.
Samuel Arblaster
5-08.00
Unattached
9.
11
Jason Goodman
5-08.00
Hampton
10.
10
Chris Cooper
5-08.00
Euclid Senior
11.
11
Aric Parks
5-06.00
Springfield (Akron)
12.
10
Nicholas Rice
5-06.00
Euclid Senior
12.
10
Moe Abusway
5-06.00
Strongsville
14.
9
Caleb Bish
5-06.00
Oil City
15.
10
Sam Scarton
5-03.00
Hickory
16.
10
Joe Grim
5-00.00
Lakeview
16.
9
Brandon Dzik
5-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
18.
12
Noah Wright
5-00.00
Springfield (Akron)
--
12
Matt Sloan
NH
Seneca Valley
--
9
Jaret Foulke
NH
Boardman
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryan Stevens
14-00.00
Newcomerstown
2.
Jono Pelusi
13-00.00
Unattached
3.
12
Hayden Fox
13-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
10
Zach Sattieux
12-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
5.
12
Noah Stevenson
11-06.00
Hickory
6.
11
Tyler Mertz
11-06.00
Hickory
7.
12
Tyler Roolf
11-00.00
Shenango
8.
9
Rylan Kauffman
10-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
9
Riley Grossman
9-00.00
Moniteau Senior
9.
12
Brian Messina
9-00.00
Howland
11.
10
Josh Milteer
8-00.00
South Fayette
11.
12
Danny Dusek
8-00.00
Trinity
11.
11
Jason Scott
8-00.00
New Castle
14.
11
Carlos Akins
8-00.00
New Castle
14.
10
Kyle Norling
8-00.00
Moniteau Senior
16.
12
Zak Gilbert
8-00.00
Brookville Area
17.
12
Tommy Burke
7-00.00
Trinity
--
12
Raj Patel
NH
Hickory
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harvey Kane
21-05.75
Upper Saint Clair
2.
11
Eudel Moreta
21-02.00
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
Ethan Riley
20-08.75
Unattached
4.
10
Avante McKenize
20-03.50
Aliquippa
5.
12
Tyler Payne
20-01.00
New Castle
6.
12
Jaxon Buike
19-11.00
Strongsville
7.
10
De-Angelo Coffey
19-10.50
Brookville Area
8.
12
Michael Thomas
19-02.75
Springfield (Akron)
9.
11
Jordan Jiles
19-00.25
Central Catholic(Pit...
10.
11
Justice Jama
18-10.50
Boardman
11.
11
Ben Kronman
18-09.50
Fox Chapel
12.
9
Gavin P Thomas
18-05.25
Seneca Valley
13.
12
Dalee Smith
18-04.00
Grove City Senior
14.
11
Jason Goodman
18-03.25
Hampton
15.
12
Kevin Bayus
18-00.25
Lakeview
16.
-
Gabe Stover
18-00.00
WV Flyers
17.
12
Ahjani Williams
17-10.00
Aliquippa
18.
12
Caedan Rogers
17-08.50
Boardman
19.
10
Adam Kenawell
17-07.50
South Fayette
20.
12
Ben Herman
17-06.25
Oil City
21.
12
Kymani Summers
17-05.75
New Castle
22.
10
David McDonald
17-04.75
Hopewell
23.
12
Jason Clinkscale
17-03.25
Boardman
24.
10
Brian Phillips
17-02.50
Hickory
25.
11
Ben Brandeis
16-08.25
Hampton
26.
10
Connor Tarr
16-07.25
South Range
27.
10
Daevon Harris
16-04.00
Aliquippa
28.
10
Josh Rodriguez
16-03.00
Boardman
29.
9
Eli Battista
16-00.00
Pine-Richland
30.
11
Francis Veri
15-08.75
Hopewell
31.
10
Casey Schepner
15-02.00
Hampton
31.
12
Ryan Carr
15-02.00
Greater Latrobe
33.
9
Michael Prato
13-08.25
Fox Chapel
34.
12
Matt Grubic
13-06.00
Hampton
35.
10
Alex Nelson
12-09.75
Hickory
36.
9
Jayl Barrientos-Collins
11-08.50
Hempfield Area (7)
--
10
JT Sandrock
FOUL
Springfield (New Mid...
--
12
Kenneth Donaldson Jr
ND
Valley Christian
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jaden Rouse
43-08.00
Penn Hills
2.
11
Jason Goodman
42-11.75
Hampton
3.
12
Seth Ray
42-04.25
Brookville Area
4.
10
Avante McKenize
40-08.50
Aliquippa
5.
12
Matt Sloan
40-05.25
Seneca Valley
6.
12
Demetrius Pyo
39-06.25
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
10
De-Angelo Coffey
39-03.00
Brookville Area
8.
10
David McDonald
39-00.25
Hopewell
9.
11
Jacob Patton
38-11.00
Moniteau Senior
10.
11
Ben Brandeis
38-03.00
Hampton
11.
11
Lamiere Green
38-00.00
Penn Hills
12.
11
Ben Kronman
37-09.50
Fox Chapel
13.
10
Adam Kenawell
37-07.00
South Fayette
14.
10
Brian Phillips
37-04.50
Hickory
15.
10
Nicholas Rice
36-06.50
Euclid Senior
16.
9
Brandon Dzik
36-05.75
Hempfield Area (7)
17.
10
Joe Grim
35-11.50
Lakeview
18.
10
Alex Nelson
34-09.25
Hickory
19.
10
Sam Scarton
34-07.00
Hickory
--
10
Chris Cooper
FOUL
Euclid Senior
--
11
Gabe Vogel
FOUL
Greensburg Salem
--
9
James Peterson
FOUL
Fox Chapel
Weight Throw
- 25lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Geist
75-06.00
Unattached
2.
12
Evan Blaire
60-11.00
Hickory
3.
12
Alex Murray
54-05.00
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
12
Tyler Bishop
52-07.00
Hickory
5.
10
James Guy
44-04.00
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
12
Patrick Thomas
42-03.00
Ursuline
7.
11
Collin Dales
40-08.00
Lakeview
8.
10
Brock Grundy
37-05.00
Hickory
9.
12
Noah Parker
33-03.00
Hickory
10.
11
Micah Weinel
21-06.00
Hickory
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
7.88a
Unattached
2.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
7.95a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
12
Amanda Oliver
8.02a
South Fayette
4.
12
Rachel Schuman
8.05a
South Fayette
5.
12
Yasmine Harden
8.07a
Farrell
6.
12
Layla Wilks
8.16a
Btc
7.
11
Madelin Kreller
8.23a
Strongsville
8.
13-14
Danielle Bryant
8.34a
Stallions Track
9.
12
Faith Mucci
8.37a
Greater Latrobe
10.
11
Gabby Wirick
8.39a
Greater Latrobe
11.
12
Sydney Bonds
8.39a
Midas Track
12.
11
Kendra Benton
8.42a
Lakeview
13.
10
Amanda Kukounis
8.56a
Minerva
14.
11
Lexus Willis
8.56a
Boardman
15.
11
Jodie Berezo
8.64a
Pine-Richland
16.
11
Megan Briski
8.68a
Pine-Richland
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
7.84a
Unattached
2.
12
Amanda Oliver
7.98a
South Fayette
3.
12
Rachel Schuman
8.02a
South Fayette
4.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
8.04a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
5.
12
Yasmine Harden
8.07a
Farrell
6.
11
Madelin Kreller
8.29a
Strongsville
7.
13-14
Danielle Bryant
8.31a
Stallions Track
8.
11
Kendra Benton
8.35a
Lakeview
9.
12
Layla Wilks
8.36a
Btc
10.
11
Gabby Wirick
8.37a
Greater Latrobe
11.
12
Sydney Bonds
8.45a
Midas Track
12.
11
Megan Briski
8.48a
Pine-Richland
13.
10
Amanda Kukounis
8.49a
Minerva
14.
12
Faith Mucci
8.49a
Greater Latrobe
15.
11
Lexus Willis
8.52a
Boardman
16.
11
Jodie Berezo
8.56a
Pine-Richland
17.
11
Autumn Sutton
8.63a
Seneca Valley
18.
9
Sydney Phillips
8.64a
Strongsville
19.
12
Mariah Eisenbraun
8.69a
United
20.
12
Analia Russo
8.77a
Hickory
21.
12
Alaias Bertrand
8.79a
Strongsville
22.
13-14
Jazmine Lucas
8.81a
Midas Track
23.
10
Hannah Flanders
8.90a
Fox Chapel
24.
10
Madison Svetz
8.91a
Hempfield Area (7)
25.
12
Elizabeth Aukerman
8.95a
Salem
26.
10
Laura Fox
8.97a
Hempfield Area (7)
27.
9
Shannon Bocan
8.99a
Norwin
28.
11
Kaylin Kelley
9.05a
Strongsville
29.
9
Tegan Lachnes
9.06a
Norwin
30.
11
McKenzie Kosar
9.09a
Strongsville
31.
11
Kati Johnson
9.09a
Salem
32.
10
Emily Smith
9.10a
General Mclane
33.
10
Keara Reap
9.23a
General Mclane
34.
11
Mika Ross
9.25a
New Castle
35.
10
Anna Hunter
9.34a
South Fayette
36.
9
Anna Norman
9.37a
Hampton
37.
7
Leia Day
9.41a
Hopewell
38.
12
Brittany Olesky
9.44a
Springfield (Akron)
39.
10
Abby Blazer
9.47a
Hickory
40.
9
Arriana Caffie
9.49a
Girard
41.
Abbigail Czerwieniec
9.50a
Springfield
42.
10
Jaiden Dempsey
9.60a
Boardman
43.
11
Melena Lamanna
9.90a
Boardman
44.
10
Colleen Kelly
9.93a
Waterloo
45.
9
Annika Gleason
9.99a
Fox Chapel
46.
Adrionna Terrell
10.05a
Springfield
47.
10
Kayla Fraser-Lewis
10.06a
Boardman
48.
10
Emily Hunt
10.09a
Fox Chapel
49.
Giselle Jaime
10.69a
Springfield
50.
Jazlyn Bell
10.86a
Hurdle & Spr
51.
Brielle Bell
11.08a
Hurdle & Spr
52.
9
Jackie Heflin
11.75a
Norwin
53.
Mirella Reyes
12.18a
Springfield
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicole Scherer
25.23a
Unattached
2.
12
Layla Wilks
25.96a
Btc
3.
12
Elizabeth Drab
26.13a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
4.
11
Karyn Best
26.39a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
5.
10
Jayla Ellis
26.47a
Oakland Catholic
6.
10
Jane Madson
26.79a
Upper Saint Clair
7.
12
Avryl Johnson
27.04a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
8.
17-18
Selena Canello
27.14a
Midas Track
9.
11
Gabby Wirick
27.15a
Greater Latrobe
10.
12
Raquel Funches
27.23a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
11.
12
Jayda Berry
27.30a
Penn Hills
12.
12
Faith Mucci
27.31a
Greater Latrobe
13.
12
Rachel Schuman
27.83a
South Fayette
14.
13-14
Danielle Bryant
27.90a
Stallions Track
15.
9
Kayla Singer
28.00a
Norwin
16.
11
MaKayla D'Eramo
28.07a
Boardman
17.
11
Jodie Berezo
28.10a
Pine-Richland
18.
11
Megan Briski
28.19a
Pine-Richland
19.
9
Sydney Phillips
28.37a
Strongsville
20.
12
Alaias Bertrand
28.49a
Strongsville
21.
11
Autumn Sutton
28.81a
Seneca Valley
22.
10
Kaitlyn O'Kresik
29.01a
Hickory
23.
10
Amanda Kukounis
29.03a
Minerva
24.
11
Shannon Depree
29.07a
Greater Latrobe
25.
12
Julia Sabik
29.10a
Hathaway Brown
26.
10
Cambell France
29.17a
Hampton
27.
12
Sydney Bonds
29.18a
Midas Track
28.
12
Analia Russo
29.43a
Hickory
29.
12
Mariah Eisenbraun
29.54a
United
30.
Elise Chojnacki
29.70a
Hurdle & Spr
31.
9
Kylie Thompson
29.71a
Hickory
32.
Teddi Kinsey
29.80a
Unattached
33.
12
Samantha Hall
29.91a
Moniteau Senior
34.
11
Lindsey Billet
29.91a
Boardman
35.
11
Kaylin Kelley
29.92a
Strongsville
36.
11
Cassie Stitt
29.96a
Boardman
37.
11
Grace Vasko
30.11a
Strongsville
38.
10
Hannah Flanders
30.15a
Fox Chapel
39.
9
Shannon Bocan
30.32a
Norwin
40.
9
Sydney Seymour
30.45a
Hampton
41.
10
Emily Smith
30.47a
General Mclane
42.
Madison Stryffeler
30.58a
Unattached
43.
11
Mika Ross
30.69a
New Castle
44.
12
Megan Powell
30.87a
Hempfield Area (7)
45.
10
Sydney Wrabel
30.96a
Trinity
46.
10
Anna Hunter
31.05a
South Fayette
47.
9
Anna Norman
31.34a
Hampton
48.
Carmen Contreras
31.34a
Springfield
49.
13-14
Jazmine Lucas
31.38a
Midas Track
50.
10
Emma Henderson
31.91a
General Mclane
51.
9
Bella Stefanak
32.15a
Hickory
52.
15-16
Shaylah Bently
32.24a
Midas Track
53.
11
Madi Evans
32.41a
Hickory
54.
10
Sophie Marcum
32.51a
Springfield (Akron)
55.
9
Mary Brown
32.60a
Boardman
56.
12
Savanna Carr
32.64a
Franklin Area
57.
12
Madeline Keenan
33.20a
Cranberry
58.
10
Emily Hunt
33.32a
Fox Chapel
59.
Ashley James
33.42a
Unattached
60.
10
Gabby Maerkle
33.88a
Oakland Catholic
61.
Staphany Hernandez
36.05a
Springfield
62.
Jazlyn Bell
36.97a
Hurdle & Spr
63.
11
Sophie Mueller
37.25a
Oakland Catholic
64.
Brielle Bell
40.33a
Hurdle & Spr
65.
-
Jocelyn Birmingham
43.19a
Hubbard
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elizabeth Drab
57.18a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
12
Jenna Diers
59.17a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
12
Gabby Holmberg
59.38a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
12
Amanda Oliver
59.73a
South Fayette
5.
11
Karyn Best
59.87a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
6.
12
Avryl Johnson
1:00.04a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
7.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
1:00.12a
Unattached
8.
12
Bethany Deloof
1:01.16a
Strongsville
9.
13-14
Danielle Bryant
1:01.70a
Stallions Track
10.
10
Jane Madson
1:01.78a
Upper Saint Clair
11.
12
Raquel Funches
1:02.48a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
12.
10
Samantha Giordani
1:02.55a
Ambridge Area
13.
17-18
Selena Canello
1:02.58a
Midas Track
14.
12
Megan Powell
1:02.98a
Hempfield Area (7)
15.
12
Emily Marsico
1:03.50a
Girard
16.
10
Cambell France
1:03.62a
Hampton
17.
10
Madeline Neuschwander
1:04.34a
Seneca Valley
18.
12
Megan Ellery
1:04.63a
Oakland Catholic
19.
10
Caroline Webb
1:04.91a
Penn Hills
20.
12
Katherine Fair
1:05.25a
General Mclane
21.
11
Charlotte Crouch
1:06.09a
Maplewood
22.
17-18
Sara DeGurian
1:06.26a
Midas Track
23.
12
Lindsey Gundlah
1:06.31a
Strongsville
24.
12
Isabella Landry
1:06.35a
Greater Latrobe
25.
10
Peyton Wheeler
1:06.70a
Hampton
26.
10
Reagan Kornbau
1:06.81a
Salem
27.
10
Kaitlyn O'Kresik
1:07.10a
Hickory
28.
11
Shannon Depree
1:07.28a
Greater Latrobe
29.
12
Andrea Sparks
1:07.36a
Maplewood
30.
10
Halle Vickers
1:07.60a
Hempfield Area (7)
31.
10
Kathryn Aldrich
1:07.62a
Oakland Catholic
32.
12
Sara Woods
1:07.74a
General Mclane
33.
12
Breanna Pennypacker
1:08.05a
Berkshire
34.
Madison Stryffeler
1:08.98a
Unattached
35.
10
Alyssa Salem
1:09.36a
New Castle
36.
9
Katelyn Crum
1:09.50a
General Mclane
37.
11
Tabby Reed
1:10.50a
Norwin
38.
10
Mia Sciortino
1:10.62a
Boardman
39.
11
Blair Colter
1:11.00a
Northwestern (West S...
40.
10
Meghan Griffith
1:11.37a
Salem
41.
10
Grace Gawlinski
1:11.52a
General Mclane
42.
11
McKenna Connolly
1:11.71a
Boardman
43.
9
Abby Stoffer
1:12.13a
Minerva
44.
10
Ally Dietz
1:12.18a
Hampton
44.
Elise Chojnacki
1:12.18a
Hurdle & Spr
46.
10
Sydney Wrabel
1:12.50a
Trinity
47.
10
Hannah Greene
1:13.32a
Boardman
48.
12
Savanna Carr
1:13.42a
Franklin Area
49.
12
Madison Gilbert
1:16.26a
Brookville Area
50.
10
Angelina Dominick
1:16.93a
New Castle
51.
12
Kelcey Reynolds
1:17.87a
Maplewood
52.
11
Kayla Rosetti
1:19.19a
Boardman
53.
9
Eva Sparks
1:19.64a
Maplewood
54.
10
Jennifer Kidder
1:20.46a
Brookville Area
55.
10
Hannah Brost
1:22.06a
Springfield (Akron)
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jenna Diers
2:19.39a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
2:20.36a
Unattached
3.
11
Rachel Helbling
2:20.47a
South Fayette
4.
10
Malia Anderson
2:22.26a
Greensburg Salem
5.
10
Liz Simms
2:24.29a
Butler Area Senior
6.
12
Moira O'Shea
2:25.14a
Greensburg Central C...
7.
17-18
Raquel Markulin
2:25.99a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
8.
12
Marianne Abdalah
2:27.26a
Vincentian Academy
9.
15-16
Gianna Stanich
2:29.58a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
10.
12
Caroline Millican
2:30.20a
Hathaway Brown
11.
11
Caelan Miller
2:31.05a
Fox Chapel
12.
10
Maddie Murtland
2:32.06a
Greensburg Salem
13.
17-18
Julia Magliocca
2:32.10a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
14.
11
Laurel Noe
2:33.21a
Norwin
15.
9
Emily Shaw
2:33.77a
Norwin
16.
10
Fedko Katherine
2:34.42a
Vincentian Academy
17.
Elise Chojnacki
2:34.67a
Hurdle & Spr
18.
10
Alexis Bernat
2:36.88a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
19.
9
Steffanie Kozak
2:37.47a
South Fayette
20.
11
Kaylee Ellsler
2:37.83a
Penn Hills
21.
9
Brooke Krally
2:38.28a
Fox Chapel
22.
12
Hope Hoehler
2:38.52a
Hampton
23.
10
Hailey Zelinsky
2:39.32a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
24.
9
Tracy Squarito
2:39.41a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
25.
8
Alayna Cuevas
2:39.44a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
26.
10
Megan Aaron
2:40.38a
Seneca Valley
27.
12
Isabella Landry
2:40.43a
Greater Latrobe
28.
11
Nadine Gabriel
2:42.75a
Boardman
29.
12
Rachel Harter
2:44.67a
Greater Latrobe
30.
10
Sydney Green
2:44.72a
Greater Latrobe
31.
10
Ziya Xu
2:44.94a
Fox Chapel
32.
9
Olivia Minner
2:44.99a
General Mclane
33.
10
Rachel Quillin
2:45.46a
Beaver Area
34.
9
Maddie Gall
2:45.46a
Greensburg Salem
35.
11
Margaret Edgecombe
2:48.50a
Fox Chapel
36.
10
Dannah Javens
2:49.49a
Hickory
37.
9
Ally Lerda
2:50.88a
South Fayette
38.
9
Peyton Ryan
2:51.02a
Hempfield Area (7)
39.
9
Evi Harakal
2:52.31a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
40.
10
Annie Shields
2:52.52a
Hampton
41.
12
Amanda Espy
2:53.12a
Oil City
42.
9
Ruthie Ressler
2:53.56a
Penn Hills
43.
10
Emily Warhol
2:54.39a
Boardman
44.
12
Madeline Keenan
2:54.40a
Cranberry
45.
9
Jenna Jacobsen
2:54.49a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
46.
12
Sammie Kaelin
2:56.38a
Greater Latrobe
47.
10
Allison Boretsky
2:56.56a
Hampton
48.
9
Becky Handke
3:00.09a
Greensburg Salem
49.
10
Alexis Dubay
3:00.81a
Brookville Area
50.
11
Maggie Motter
3:01.58a
Oil City
51.
10
Audra Picuri
3:01.79a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
52.
9
Emily Harasin
3:03.46a
South Fayette
53.
10
Grace McNeil
3:04.12a
Hickory
54.
11
Cassidy Phillips
3:06.90a
Springfield (Akron)
55.
9
Hannah Warnick
3:07.89a
Springfield (Akron)
56.
9
Elise Kraeuter
3:11.19a
South Fayette
57.
10
Abby Blazer
3:12.03a
Hickory
58.
10
Bryce Kamecnik
3:12.09a
Trinity
59.
10
Anna Bailey
3:14.22a
Hampton
60.
11
Susanna Guazzelli
3:15.98a
Boardman
61.
12
Ashley Wilson
3:34.72a
Springfield (Akron)
62.
Kylie Sanchez
3:40.97a
Springfield
63.
Makayla Ritterbeck
3:42.36a
Springfield
64.
Tammy Pham
3:53.89a
Springfield
1600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
11
Savannah Shaw
5:03.77a
Upper Saint Clair
2.
12
Ashleigh Rowley
5:10.52a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
3.
12
Marianne Abdalah
5:12.28a
Vincentian Academy
4.
11
TaShala Turner
5:14.13a
WV Flyers
5.
12
Moira O'Shea
5:15.04a
Greensburg Central C...
6.
11
Samantha Hatcher
5:15.78a
WV Flyers
7.
-
Jordan Williams
5:18.70a
Unattached
8.
Malina Mitchell
5:20.79a
Unattached
9.
11
Caelan Miller
5:23.34a
Fox Chapel
10.
15-16
Ashley Ventimiglia
5:27.28a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
11.
10
Fedko Katherine
5:27.82a
Vincentian Academy
12.
12
Nicole Squatrito
5:27.89a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
13.
15-16
Gianna Stanich
5:27.96a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
14.
10
Hanna Schupansky
5:30.03a
Oakland Catholic
15.
15-16
Alyssa Deeds
5:30.96a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
16.
9
Zoe Shetty
5:35.75a
WV Flyers
17.
11
Mack Scott
5:37.77a
Minerva
18.
15-16
Sydney Dobler
5:41.21a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
19.
12
Ryleigh Ludwig
5:46.02a
Unattached
20.
Maria Dellimuti
5:46.04a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
21.
9
Emma Troischt
5:46.27a
WV Flyers
22.
11
Maria Cawoski
5:46.95a
Greater Latrobe
23.
10
Lexi Palmer
5:47.63a
South Fayette
24.
10
Lauren Breski
5:49.24a
Seneca Valley
25.
12
Rachel Harter
5:50.78a
Greater Latrobe
26.
10
Annika Urban
5:52.45a
Fox Chapel
27.
10
Sarena Seeger
5:52.62a
Fox Chapel
28.
12
Kelley Giles
5:53.34a
Norwin
29.
10
Rachel Quillin
5:55.23a
Beaver Area
30.
10
Kala Eddy
5:57.02a
Minerva
31.
10
Megan Aaron
6:00.28a
Seneca Valley
32.
8
Olivia Mumford
6:00.94a
Oil City
33.
9
Grace Sisson
6:00.98a
Fox Chapel
34.
8
Julia Gorby
6:02.67a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
35.
8
Erika Amodio
6:03.45a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
36.
10
Haley Earl
6:07.47a
Shenango
37.
8
Carmen Medvit
6:07.59a
Shenango
38.
9
Sydney Norris
6:07.68a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
39.
11
Eden Amador-Gorby
6:11.93a
Springfield (Akron)
40.
12
Mary Joy
6:12.08a
Greensburg Salem
41.
9
Joula Anderson
6:12.90a
Greensburg Salem
42.
10
Haley Rozeski
6:13.73a
Salem
43.
11
Carli Sparks
6:17.83a
Trinity
44.
12
Catherine Mercier
6:17.97a
Hampton
45.
10
Debbie Fiscus
6:19.16a
General Mclane
46.
12
Carly Depeitro
6:19.17a
New Castle
47.
11
Aliss Beam
6:21.75a
Hampton
48.
10
Jeni Thomas
6:21.92a
Hempfield Area (7)
49.
12
Leah Breckley
6:22.94a
General Mclane
50.
10
Anna Folkerts
6:23.53a
Fox Chapel
51.
12
Hope Hoehler
6:25.78a
Hampton
52.
12
Lexi Brumbaugh
6:26.09a
Wilmington Area Senior
53.
Carly Justice
6:26.75a
Unattached
54.
10
Emma Stevenson
6:27.16a
Oil City
55.
7
Megan Rowley
6:27.73a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
56.
10
Alexis Dubay
6:29.04a
Brookville Area
57.
10
Gina Gabriele
6:30.11a
Boardman
58.
12
Abby Flowers
6:31.11a
Greater Latrobe
59.
10
Weslea Arthur
6:35.61a
Northwestern (West S...
60.
12
Maria Persichetti
6:36.84a
South Fayette
61.
10
Jennifer Kidder
6:41.66a
Brookville Area
62.
9
Marissa Polding
6:41.93a
New Castle
63.
12
Maddie Delbene
6:48.24a
Girard
64.
9
Emily Roble
6:48.90a
Greensburg Salem
65.
11
Brittany Moyer
6:49.10a
Minerva
66.
11
Kalista Hale
6:50.85a
Oil City
67.
11
Regan Conner
7:00.12a
Waterloo
68.
9
Elise Kraeuter
7:04.99a
South Fayette
69.
11
Skylar Mccollum
7:10.21a
Springfield (Akron)
70.
Merrick Glass
7:25.83a
Springfield
71.
10
Laurel Eisnor
7:28.15a
South Fayette
72.
9
Abby Ferguson
7:29.07a
Springfield (Akron)
73.
11
Madeline Bailey
7:48.72a
Hampton
3200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Riley Kwiatkowski
11:11.70a
Greensburg Salem
2.
11
TaShala Turner
11:26.40a
WV Flyers
3.
11
Peyton Kukura
11:44.40a
WV Flyers
4.
10
Annika Urban
12:14.20a
Fox Chapel
5.
10
Sarena Seeger
12:14.40a
Fox Chapel
6.
11
Casey Zaitzew
12:21.00a
Boardman
7.
12
Ryleigh Ludwig
12:28.20a
Unattached
8.
9
Brooke Krally
12:37.60a
Fox Chapel
9.
11
Maria DeCello
12:40.10a
South Fayette
10.
11
Abby Lizewski
12:49.70a
Seneca Valley
11.
10
Abby Murray
12:51.10a
WV Flyers
12.
11
Jenna Daughbaugh
12:57.69a
Minerva
13.
9
Marie Scarpa
13:01.20a
Greensburg Salem
14.
Janessa Martinelli
13:02.58a
Unattached
15.
10
Abby Hutchison
13:25.80a
Neshannock
16.
9
Grace Sisson
13:29.70a
Fox Chapel
17.
8
Carmen Medvit
13:43.04a
Shenango
18.
11
Megan Stafford
13:47.09a
Fox Chapel
19.
10
Hannah Ryan
13:48.47a
Boardman
20.
12
Grace Ayers
13:53.53a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
21.
11
Aliss Beam
14:00.38a
Hampton
22.
9
Rebekah McFadden
14:03.08a
Hempfield Area (7)
23.
15-16
Josie Mayle
14:08.25a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
24.
12
Emily Denny
14:33.13a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
25.
Tori Panian
14:35.40a
Midas Track
26.
9
Marissa Polding
14:43.22a
New Castle
27.
12
Maria Persichetti
14:49.65a
South Fayette
28.
12
Kenzie Martin
15:45.00a
Salem
29.
11
Alyssa Koskinen
16:28.54a
Salem
30.
11
Viktoria Probeck
17:20.00a
Hampton
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jayla Ellis
8.91a
Oakland Catholic
2.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
8.96a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.18a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
11
McKenzie Greene
9.61a
Strongsville
5.
11
Kendra Benton
10.00a
Lakeview
6.
12
Emily Marsico
10.04a
Girard
7.
12
Samantha Hall
10.09a
Moniteau Senior
8.
10
Anna Lanyi
10.14a
Norwin
9.
12
Jessica Knickerbocker
10.20a
Boardman
10.
12
Mackenzie Inman
10.21a
Pymatuning Valley
11.
11
Natalie Christel
10.30a
Pine-Richland
12.
12
Sara Woods
10.36a
General Mclane
13.
10
Rachel Milke
10.51a
Norwin
14.
12
Katherine Fair
10.52a
General Mclane
15.
9
Kylie Thompson
10.69a
Hickory
--
11
Hannah Kardohely
DQ
Northwestern (West S...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Jayla Ellis
8.95a
Oakland Catholic
2.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
9.02a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
3.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.43a
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
11
McKenzie Greene
9.73a
Strongsville
5.
12
Emily Marsico
9.93a
Girard
6.
10
Anna Lanyi
10.03a
Norwin
7.
11
Natalie Christel
10.17a
Pine-Richland
8.
11
Hannah Kardohely
10.21a
Northwestern (West S...
9.
11
Kendra Benton
10.29a
Lakeview
10.
12
Mackenzie Inman
10.33a
Pymatuning Valley
11.
12
Samantha Hall
10.44a
Moniteau Senior
12.
12
Katherine Fair
10.44a
General Mclane
13.
10
Rachel Milke
10.52a
Norwin
14.
9
Kylie Thompson
10.56a
Hickory
15.
12
Sara Woods
10.56a
General Mclane
16.
12
Jessica Knickerbocker
10.58a
Boardman
17.
10
Kaylin Burkey
10.62a
Boardman
18.
10
Melina Mangino
10.65a
Shenango
19.
9
Livie Miller
10.96a
Pine-Richland
20.
9
Anthea Hopkins
11.05a
Berkshire
21.
10
Emma Henderson
11.28a
General Mclane
22.
10
Peyton Wheeler
11.30a
Hampton
23.
9
Chalondra Clarke
11.42a
Pine-Richland
24.
11
Kia Owens
11.45a
New Castle
25.
9
Bella Stefanak
11.52a
Hickory
26.
11
Kayla Rosetti
11.54a
Boardman
27.
10
Sydney Wrabel
11.59a
Trinity
28.
10
Hailey Bair
11.60a
South Fayette
29.
11
Chianne Neider
11.64a
Northwestern (West S...
30.
8
Merrick Morneweck
11.80a
Mercer
31.
12
Madison Gilbert
11.81a
Brookville Area
32.
10
Tori Salem
11.82a
New Castle
33.
9
Libby Woods
11.83a
General Mclane
34.
10
Ally Dietz
11.98a
Hampton
35.
11
Josette Theiss
12.77a
Salem
36.
10
Angelina Dominick
12.84a
New Castle
37.
10
Laura Fox
13.39a
Hempfield Area (7)
38.
10
Sophia Reider
20.18a
New Castle
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Natalie Bell
Heather Grober
Morgan Donatelli
Emma Schnolis
1:46.52a
Hickory
2.
Lauryn Dudley
Lauren Leckenby
Jane Madson
Morgan Veglia
1:49.23a
Upper Saint Clair
3.
Shannon Depree
Gabby Wirick
Faith Mucci
Victoria Potter
1:51.95a
Greater Latrobe
4.
Jodie Berezo
Megan Briski
Chalondra Clarke
Izzy Greco
1:52.62a
Pine-Richland
5.
Erin Sievers
Kaylin Kelley
Bethany Deloof
McKenzie Kosar
1:54.93a
Strongsville
6.
Lexus Willis
Brigita Ositis
Jessica Knickerbocker
Jessica Mowery
1:55.58a
Boardman
7.
Selena Canello
Sara DeGurian
Jazmine Lucas
Sydney Bonds
1:55.81a
Midas Track
8.
Rachel Milke
Lexie Gray
Shannon Bocan
Kayla Singer
1:56.77a
Norwin
9.
McKenna Connolly
Hannah Greene
Salina Jackson
Mia Sciortino
2:01.37a
Boardman
10.
-
Kati Johnson
Lydia McKee
Elizabeth Aukerman
Mackenzie Perkins
2:03.44a
Salem
11.
Jackie Heflin
Tegan Lachnes
Kayla Streussnig
Erika Knopp
2:04.03a
Norwin
12.
Cambell France
Reilly Smith
Sydney Seymour
Anna Norman
2:07.85a
Hampton
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kristen LaCosse
Avryl Johnson
Jenna Diers
Elizabeth Drab
3:56.56a
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
Natalie Bell
Morgan Donatelli
Emma Schnolis
Heather Grober
4:03.03a
Hickory
3.
Jayda Berry
Brandi Myles
Tia Stroncek
Caroline Webb
4:20.16a
Penn Hills
4.
Kaylin Burkey
Lindsey Billet
MaKayla D'Eramo
Cassie Stitt
4:25.88a
Boardman
5.
Jessica Mowery
Brigita Ositis
Gina Gabriele
Jessica Knickerbocker
4:35.98a
Boardman
6.
Maria DeCello
Laurel Eisnor
Emily Harasin
Jenne Harasin
4:44.53a
South Fayette
7.
Kayla Singer
Tegan Lachnes
Erika Knopp
Kayla Streussnig
4:48.41a
Norwin
8.
Ashley Burt
Elizabeth Hamilton
Dannah Javens
Lauren Ordinario
4:51.45a
Hickory
9.
Andrea Sparks
Bella Kellar
Charlotte Crouch
Lydia Manes
4:52.20a
Maplewood
10.
Emily Hunt
Hannah Flanders
Margaret Edgecombe
Annika Gleason
4:54.30a
Fox Chapel
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Nicole Squatrito
Ashley Ventimiglia
Raquel Markulin
Ashleigh Rowley
9:35.99a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
2.
Sydney Green
Rachel Harter
Maria Cawoski
Anna Ramsey
9:48.81a
Greater Latrobe
3.
Rachel Helbling
Maria DeCello
Lexi Palmer
Steffanie Kozak
10:12.63a
South Fayette
4.
Evi Harakal
Julia Magliocca
Ellie Accordino
Maria Dellimuti
10:31.08a
Coach Gorby's FAST K...
5.
Kathryn Aldrich
Megan Ellery
Hanna Schupansky
Sophie Mueller
10:44.48a
Oakland Catholic
6.
Cassie Stitt
MaKayla D'Eramo
Kaylin Burkey
Casey Zaitzew
10:49.64a
Boardman
7.
Mj Montanari
Livie Miller
Madi Argiro
Sarah Flaherty
10:57.24a
Pine-Richland
8.
Katherine Fair
Olivia Evankovich
Debbie Fiscus
Olivia Minner
11:06.70a
General Mclane
9.
Margaret Edgecombe
Megan Stafford
Ziya Xu
Anna Folkerts
11:18.98a
Fox Chapel
10.
Charlotte Crouch
Lydia Manes
Andrea Sparks
Bella Kellar
11:19.47a
Maplewood
11.
Carly Depeitro
Grace Goodlin
Alyssa Salem
Marissa Polding
11:29.94a
New Castle
12.
Amanda Espy
Maggie Motter
Olivia Mumford
Kalista Hale
11:37.56a
Oil City
13.
Mary Double
Corrine Erskine
Abie Cochran
Georgia McLachlan
11:37.85a
Salem
14.
Allison Boretsky
Aliss Beam
Hope Hoehler
Peyton Wheeler
11:38.03a
Hampton
15.
Emma Wolfinger
Jocelyn Knauss
Sarah Castle
Sarah Wingler
11:44.51a
Strongsville
16.
Annie Shields
Anna Bailey
Madeline Bailey
Viktoria Probeck
13:09.29a
Hampton
--
Emily Shaw
Laurel Noe
Tabby Reed
Kelley Giles
DQ
Norwin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori McKinley
46-10.25
Hickory
2.
12
Lizzie Weimer
40-06.50
Unattached
3.
12
Samantha Orie
39-08.00
Hempfield Area (7)
4.
12
Megan Parker
38-06.00
Mercer
5.
12
Kara Mason
37-01.00
South Range
6.
Jena Reinheimer
36-08.00
Unattached
7.
11
Rachel Hutchinson
35-02.00
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
12
Alaias Bertrand
33-02.00
Strongsville
9.
9
Abbie Antram
32-09.00
Salem
10.
10
Kamryn Flesher
30-10.50
Boardman
11.
11
Sophie Hockran
30-09.00
Pymatuning Valley
12.
11
Taylor Mears
30-06.50
Hickory
13.
11
Michaela Burkhauser
30-02.25
Hickory
14.
Naomi Hanna
29-05.00
Unattached
15.
11
Jillian Hellman
29-03.50
Shenango
16.
10
Emily Carnahan
29-03.00
Boardman
17.
10
Jenessa Houk
29-02.00
Shenango
18.
11
McKenzie Burke
29-00.00
Waterloo
19.
9
Molly Piso
28-07.50
Hickory
20.
10
Caitlin Marx
28-05.25
Salem
21.
12
Katie Dingman
27-10.75
Berkshire
22.
10
Natalie Crum
27-07.50
Minerva
23.
10
Marissa Christ
27-06.00
Pymatuning Valley
24.
11
Ronnie Slott
26-06.00
Boardman
25.
11
Olivia Coliabianchi
25-09.00
Strongsville
26.
-
Sophie Thompson
25-08.00
Columbiana
27.
11
Hannah Peterson-banks
25-07.50
Hickory
28.
11
Janaya Lane
25-07.25
New Castle
29.
12
Haley Then
24-10.50
Penn Hills
30.
12
Lexxi Haluska
24-07.50
Ursuline
31.
10
Katie Henningsen
23-06.50
Oakland Catholic
32.
11
Jordan Crowe
23-04.50
Minerva
33.
11
Alli Dingman
22-11.00
Berkshire
34.
10
Bridget Clifford
22-10.50
Strongsville
35.
10
Aubry Cramer
22-09.00
Strongsville
36.
9
Ali Williams
22-07.00
Boardman
37.
10
Lexi Kozlowski
22-04.25
Trinity
38.
12
Megan Matscherz
22-04.00
Mercer
39.
12
Mia Smogor
21-07.00
Oakland Catholic
40.
12
Taylor Minard
19-08.50
Springfield (Akron)
41.
11
Nemet Alrowajfeh
18-09.50
Springfield (Akron)
42.
8
Emma McDonald
17-10.25
Hopewell
43.
10
Emily Henderson
17-03.25
Springfield (Akron)
44.
11
Sydnee Tirri
12-03.50
Springfield (Akron)
--
10
Abbey Fryda
DQ
Boardman
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alyssa Matheny
5-03.00
Unattached
2.
12
Courtney Phoennik
5-00.00
South Fayette
2.
10
Hailey Bair
5-00.00
South Fayette
4.
11
Kia Owens
4-10.00
New Castle
5.
17-18
Sara DeGurian
4-08.00
Midas Track
6.
8
Merrick Morneweck
4-08.00
Mercer
7.
9
Tara Jablonsky
4-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
10
Lydia McKee
4-06.00
Salem
9.
Teddi Kinsey
4-06.00
Unattached
10.
10
Colleen Kelly
4-06.00
Waterloo
--
10
Anna Lanyi
NH
Norwin
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Julia Strobel
10-06.00
Wilmington Area Senior
2.
Vittoria LaRosa
10-00.00
Unattached
2.
12
Katie Clement
10-00.00
Unattached
2.
9
Kendall Grossman
10-00.00
Moniteau Senior
5.
Shannon Riley
9-06.00
Unattached
6.
Lauren Ritenour
9-00.00
Unattached
7.
10
Kate Brown
8-00.00
Hickory
7.
11
Collette Grossman
8-00.00
Moniteau Senior
7.
12
Kara Seebacher
8-00.00
Riverside (Ellwood C...
10.
10
Liz Kennedy
8-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
10
Taylor Knavel
8-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
9
Tara Jablonsky
8-00.00
Hempfield Area (7)
--
11
Lindsey Houk
NH
Riverside (Ellwood C...
--
9
Alaina Tremmel
NH
Hickory
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
19+
Kristen LaCosse
18-02.50
Trackmyspeed - Indiana
2.
10
Jayla Ellis
17-10.00
Oakland Catholic
3.
12
Courtney Phoennik
16-02.50
South Fayette
4.
11
Bailey Traczynski
15-09.50
Hempfield Area (7)
5.
12
Daniela Krahe
15-03.50
Hickory
6.
10
Lexie Gray
15-03.00
Norwin
7.
11
Jessica Tropp
15-03.00
Pymatuning Valley
8.
Emma Arblaster
15-02.50
Unattached
9.
10
Erin Sievers
15-01.50
Strongsville
10.
9
Livie Miller
14-07.00
Pine-Richland
11.
12
Mary Double
14-04.00
Salem
12.
Teddi Kinsey
14-03.00
Unattached
13.
10
Madison Svetz
14-00.75
Hempfield Area (7)
14.
Madison Stryffeler
14-00.00
Unattached
15.
10
Brigita Ositis
13-08.00
Boardman
16.
9
Sydney Seymour
13-07.25
Hampton
17.
10
Hailey Bair
13-06.50
South Fayette
18.
12
Desiree Thomas
13-03.75
Springfield (Akron)
19.
12
Breanna Pennypacker
13-02.00
Berkshire
20.
10
Katie Leonard
12-09.00
Greensburg Salem
21.
10
Ally Dietz
12-05.50
Hampton
22.
7
Leia Day
12-04.25
Hopewell
23.
12
Amanda Perrico
12-01.25
Hickory
24.
12
Catherine Mercier
11-11.50
Hampton
25.
11
Bri Maitland
11-11.00
South Fayette
26.
10
Kareena Williams
11-08.00
South Fayette
27.
12
Gwen Pierce
11-07.25
Riverside (Ellwood C...
28.
10
Rachel Milke
11-03.25
Norwin
29.
11
Zaneb Mansha
10-06.00
Hickory
--
9
Mary Brown
FOUL
Boardman
--
11
Abby Andrasko
FOUL
Greensburg Salem
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gabby Holmberg
35-11.75
Hempfield Area (7)
2.
12
Courtney Phoennik
35-03.75
South Fayette
3.
Emma Arblaster
32-08.50
Unattached
4.
12
Daniela Krahe
31-03.50
Hickory
5.
10
Lexie Gray
31-01.50
Norwin
6.
11
Olivia Klapec
30-08.50
Oil City
7.
11
Kia Owens
30-08.00
New Castle
8.
11
Kate Satler
29-06.50
South Fayette
9.
15-16
Shaylah Bently
28-10.25
Midas Track
10.
12
Amanda Perrico
28-06.00
Hickory
11.
10
Katie Leonard
25-06.75
Greensburg Salem
12.
11
Abby Andrasko
22-06.25
Greensburg Salem
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori McKinley
51-09.50
Hickory
2.
11
Rachel Hutchinson
44-05.00
Hempfield Area (7)
3.
Jena Reinheimer
39-08.50
Unattached
4.
11
Michaela Burkhauser
39-02.00
Hickory
5.
12
Samantha Orie
37-10.00
Hempfield Area (7)
6.
11
McKenzie Burke
35-03.00
Waterloo
7.
9
Molly Piso
33-09.00
Hickory
8.
11
Taylor Mears
33-08.00
Hickory
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
0 shares:
Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Youngstown State High School and Open Meet 2
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!